Home

, .
BRJ 15V 150W Osram126,33
BRJ 15V 150W Philips126,33
BRL 12V 50W Osram85,65
BRL 12V 50W Philips111,34
DDL 20V 150W Philips471,06
DED 13,8V 85W GE428,24
DNF 21V 150W Osram2610,20
DNE 120V 150W1515,95
EFM 8V 50W Osram353,72
EFN 12V 75W Osram303,19
EFN 12V 75W Philips303,19
EFP 12V 100W Osram252,66
EFP 12V 100W Philips303,19
EFR 15V 150W Osram227,39
EFR 15V 150W Philips303,19
EJA 21V 150W Osram1031,03
EJV 21V 150W Osram757,98
EHE/ETA 12V 100W Osram631,65
EHJ 24V 250W Osram64,24
EHJ 24V 250W Philips81,36
EKE 21V 150W Osram555,85
EKE 21V 150W Philips555,85
ELC 24V 250W Osram252,66
ELC 24V 250W Philips303,19
ELC 24V 250W GE256,94
ELZ 21V 150W Ushio1027,76
ENH 120V 250W Osram378,99
EPZ 13.8V 50W Philips734,12
ESA 6V 10W GE64,24
ESA 6V 10W Osram75,80
ESA 6V 10W Philips94,21
ESB 6V 20W GE59,95
ESB 6V 20W Osram70,74
ESB 6V 20W Philips101,06
ESD 120V 150W Sylvania1515,95
FCR 12V 100W Osram85,65
FCR 12V 100W Philips94,21
FCS 24V 150W Philips90,96
FCS 24V 150W Osram65,69
FDS/DZE 24V 150W Philips402,54
FDS/DZE 24V 150W Osram353,72
FDT 12V 100W Osram378,99
FDV 24V 150W Osram141,49
HPA 400W Philips1241,88
H3 12V 55W Osram101,06
H3 12V 55W Narva70,74
H3 24V 70W GE90,96
H3 24V 70W Narva121,28
GE 34684 24V 50W126,33
GE 34663 24V 100W141,32
GE 34711 6V 35W64,24
GE 34718 ESB 6V 20W59,95
GE 34719 6V 20W64,24
GE 34720 ESA 6V 10W64,24
GE 37462 ELC 24V 250W256,94
GE 50340U H3 12V 55W65,69
GE 50350U H3 24V 70W80,85
KGM 6V 6W E10151,60
KGM 6V 35W GE64,24
KGM 12V 75W BLV81,36
KGM 24V 20W Osram111,34
KGM 24V 50W GE89,93
KGM 24V 50W E11832,00
KGM 24V 100W GE154,16
Narva 48321 H3 12V 55W70,74
Narva 48700 H3 24V 70W121,28
Narva 55122 6V 10W832,68
Narva 55125 6V 10W892,16
Narva 55133 6V 20W892,16
Narva 55147 6V 25W1130,07
Narva 55168 6V 30W1308,50
Narva 55205 12V 50W1427,45
Narva 55307 12V 100W1724,84
Narva 55919 12V 20W G4404,25
Narva 62261 12V 100W Ba20d757,98
Narva 67123 OP 6V 6W Z12808,51
Narva 67171 6V 10W Ba15d505,32
Narva 67241 6V 15W 1667,55
Narva 67251 6V 15W 1617,02
Narva 67271 6V 15W 2338,57
Narva 67273 6V 15W 1566,44
Narva 67461 6V 30W1130,07
Narva 67471 6V 30W2081,70
OP 6V 5W B945,48
OP 6V 5W E1045,48
Dulux S 9W/60 red252,66
Dulux S 9W/66 green252,66
Dulux S 9W/71 blue409,47
Dulux S 9W/78 UV-A192,02
Dulux L 18W/71 blue353,72
HBO 50W/AC L1, L2 Osram-
HBO 50W/3 Osram10376,47
HBO 100W/2 Osram9827,45
HBO 103W/2 Osram9827,45
USHIO USH-102D ( HBO 100W/2)-
HTI 250W/22 C14751,39
HTI 250W/3215784,31
HTI 400W/2410728,28
Osram 41900 12V 20W252,66
Osram 41930 24V 20W277,92
Osram 44860 12V 20W50,53
Osram 44865 12V 35W50,53
Osram 44870 12V 50W50,53
Osram 44890 12V 20W50,53
Osram 44892 12V 35W80,85
Osram 64151 12V 55W H3101,06
Osram 64156 24V 70W H3-
Osram 64222 6V 10W PG22606,38
Osram 64225 ESA 6V 10W75,80
Osram 64250 ESB 6V 20W65,69
Osram 64251 6V 20W PG22682,18
Osram 64255 8V 20W581,12
Osram 64258 12V 20W606,38
Osram 64260 12V 30W PG22530,52
Osram 64261 12V 30W378,99
Osram 64291 XIR 22.8V 40W1258,60
Osram 64292 XIR 22.8V 150W1364,36
Osram 64405S 12V 5W50,53
Osram 64408 12V 5W101,06
Osram 64410S 6V 10W50,53
Osram 64415 12V 10W50,53
Osram 64425 12V 20W40,43
Osram 64432 12V 35W40,43
Osram 64435U 24V 20W111,34
Osram 64440 12V 50W40,43
Osram 64445 24V 50W126,33
Osram 64460 24V 100W151,60
Osram 64605 8V 50W1111,70
Osram 64607 EFM 8V 50W353,72
Osram 64608 EPZ 13.8V 50W505,32
Osram 64609 12V 50W PG22454,79
Osram 64610 BRL 12V 50W75,80
Osram 64613 12V 75W530,52
Osram 64615 EFN 12V 75W303,19
Osram 64617 12V 75W404,25
Osram 64617S 12V 75W429,52
Osram 64620 EFR-5H 15V 150W429,52
Osram 64624 12V 100W631,65
Osram 64625 FCR 12V 100W75,80
Osram 64626 12V 100W PG22505,32
Osram 64627 EFP 12V 100W242,55
Osram 64628 FDT 12V 100W378,99
Osram 64633 BRJ 15V 150W111,17
Osram 64634 EFR 15V 150W227,39
Osram 64637 12V 100W530,52
Osram 64638 24V 100W328,46
Osram 64640 FCS 24V 150W65,69
Osram 64642 FDV 24V 150W136,44
Osram 64647 24V 120W277,92
Osram 64643 FDS 24V 150W378,99
Osram 64650 22.8V 50W429,52
Osram 64653 ELC 24V 250W252,66
Osram 64655 EHJ 24V 250W60,64
Osram 64657 EVC 24V 250W101,06
Osram 93506 ENH 120V 250W353,72
Osram 93631 DNF 21V 150W1263,29
Osram 93632 EJA 21V 150W1031,03
Osram 93637 EJV 21V 150W757,98
Osram 93638 EKE 21V 150W530,52
Osram SIG 64002 12V 20W757,98
Osram HNS 4W UV-C126,33
Osram HNS 6W UV-C151,60
Osram HNS 8W UV-C176,86
Osram HNS 15W UV-C192,02
Osram HNS 16W UV-C252,66
Osram HNS 25W UV-C277,92
Osram HNS 30W UV-C338,56
Osram HNS 55W UV-C454,79
Osram HNS S 7W G23227,39
Osram HNS S/E 7W 2G11252,66
Osram HNS S 9W G23252,66
Osram HNS S/E 9W 2G11277,92
Osram HNS S 11W G23277,92
Osram HNS S/E 11W 2G11303,19
Osram HNS-L 18W 2G11404,25
Osram HNS-L 36W 2G11555,85
Osram Ultra-Vitalux 300W3395,70
Osram THERA PAR38 Red 150W555,85
Osram XBO R 180W/45 C OFR 24660,13
Osram XBO R 100W/45 C 100W 13V 22647,06
Philips PL-S 9W/011768,61
Philips PL-S 9W/121515,95
Philips TL 20W/52 Blue513,88
Philips TLD 18W/18 Blue-
Philips 5761 6V 30W432,31
Philips 5974 FDS 24V 150W406,82
Philips 6423 EFR 15V 150W303,19
Philips 6423/5H 15V 150W732,71
Philips 6550 BRJ 15V 150W126,76
Philips 6834 EFP 12V 100W303,19
Philips 6834/8H 12V 100W505,32
Philips 6853 EFN 12V 75W303,19
Philips 7023 FCR 12V 100W94,21
Philips 7027 BRL 12V 50W111,34
Philips 7158 FCS 24V 150W90,96
Philips 7387 ESA 6V 10W111,34
Philips 7388 ESB 6V 20W101,06
Philips 7748 EHJ 24V 250W81,36
Philips 12345 12V 20W274,07
Philips 13100 12V 100W94,21
Philips 13163 ELC 24V 250W303,19
Philips 13163/5H 24V 250W505,32
Philips 13165 14V 35W599,53
Philips 13189 EPZ 13.8V 50W471,06
Philips 13298 10V 52W728,00
Philips 13528 6V 15W707,44
Philips 13629 EKE 21V 150W530,52
Philips 13865 12V 75W436,80
Philips 14501 DDL 20V 150W471,06
Philips 14529 DNF 21V 150W1515,95
Philips 14552 12V 75W513,88
Philips 14623 17V 95W202,13
Philips 14623P 17V 95W1019,20
Philips HPA 400W1263,29
TUV 4, 6W Philips328,46
TUV 8W Philips308,33
TUV 10W Philips428,24
TUV 15W Philips325,46
TUV 16W Philips378,99
TUV 25W Philips555,85
TUV 30W Philips424,47
TUV 36W Philips1156,24
TUV 55W Philips960,10
TUV 75W Philips1241,88
TUV 115W Philips2678,18
TUV PL-S 5W Philips556,71
TUV PL-S 9W Philips599,53
TUV PL-S 11W Philips813,65
Philips Cleo Perform 80W353,72
Philips Cleo Perform 80W -R505,32
Philips Cleo Perform 100W505,32
Philips Cleo Professional 100W -S-R606,38
Philips Cleo Perform 160W -R813,65
Sylvania 0021292 24V 120W H2707,44
Sylvania F 6W/T5/BL 350214,12
Sylvania F 15W/T8/BL350214,12
Sylvania F 20W/T12/BL350231,25
Sylvania F40W/T12/2ft/BL350205,55
Sylvania F40W/T12/4ft/BL350321,18
Top mirror 12V 25W B15d363,80
Top mirror 24V 25W B15d363,80
Top mirror 24V 40W B15d353,72
Top mirror 24V 50W Bx22d555,85
Top mirror 24V 50W Ba20d404,25
Top mirror 24V 60W Ba20d505,32
Top mirror 24V 75W Ba20d555,85
Side mirror 120V 30W757,98
Side mirror 220V 30W942,12
Top mirror 230V 50W Bx22d606,38
CERMAX PE150AF18505,88
CERMAX PE175BF16349,02
CERMAX PE300BF16780,39
Hanaulux blue 30 24V 50W 2588,24
Hanaulux blue 30 24V 50W 764,71
Hanaulux blue 80 21.5V 130W 2526,59
Hanaulux blue 80 21.5V 130W 960,10
Hanaulux blue 90 22.8V 90W 2526,59
Hanaulux blue 90 22.8V 90W 1061,17
9 / BLB107,06
11 / BLB128,47
F 4W T5 BLB75,80
F 6W T5 BLB75,80
F 8W T5 BLB GE75,80
F 20W T12 BLB GE385,41
F 40W T12 BLB GE599,53
2.5 - 0/1187,11
2.5 - 2/580,85
Heine # 037505,32
Heine # 042757,98
Heine # 044656,91
Heine # 049656,91
Heine # 057554,98
Heine # 059181,91
Heine # 063656,91
Heine # 068757,98
Heine # 094126,33
Heine XHL X-01.88.0321111,70
Heine XHL X-01.88.035859,04
Heine XHL X-01.88.0381111,70
Heine XHL X-01.88.041783,24
Heine XHL X-01.88.056808,51
Heine XHL X-01.88.0691108,27
Heine XHL X-01.88.0841111,70
Heine XHL X-01.88.105985,37
Heine XHL X-01.88.1061212,76
Heine XHL X-01.88.107959,25
Heine XHL X-01.88.1091010,64
Heine XHL X-02.88.0471136,96
Heine XHL X-02.88.0491111,70
Heine XHL X-02.88.0501111,70
Heine XHL X-02.88.0701111,70
Heine XHL X-02.88.0781263,29
Heine XHL X-02.88.0861263,29
Heine XHL X-02.88.0891263,29
Heine XHL X-02.88.0991414,89
Heine XHL X-04.88.0682374,99
Heine XHL X-04.88.0801313,83
Heine XHL X-04.88.0811869,68
Heine XHL X-04.88.0932021,27
Heine XHL X-04.88.1042728,72
Heine XHL X-04.88.1112728,72
WA 00200353,72
WA 012001313,83
WA 01300126,33
WA 03000656,91
WA 03100606,38
WA 03400682,18
WA 03600101,06
WA 03800859,04
WA 03900757,98
WA 04400757,98
WA 04700202,13
WA 04800181,91
WA 04900859,04
WA 07800757,98
Welch Allyn 012005166,01
Welch Allyn 038002936,47
Welch Allyn 044002664,58
Welch Allyn 049003045,23
Welch Allyn 062002827,71
Welch Allyn 065002447,06
Welch Allyn 076001740,13
Welch Allyn 078002555,82
Welch Allyn 082002374,99
Welch Allyn 085001667,55
Welch Allyn 0980010813,07
Welch Allyn M21E001 (USHIO)8742,48
Welch Allyn M21E00S-001 (USHIO)-
Riest 10421429,87
Riest 10472126,33
Riest 10473303,19
Riest 10592656,91
Riest 10600606,38
Riest 10605808,51
Riest 10606757,98
Riest 10607404,25
Riest 10608909,57
Riest 106201010,64
Riest 11177101,06
Riester 113201263,29
Riest 11380202,13
Riest 11381181,91
Riest 11428303,19
Riest 11429707,44
KaWe 28923707,44
KaWe 28925656,91
KaWe 28933555,85
KaWe 28934555,85
KaWe 28935505,32
KaWe 28943303,19
KaWe 28944555,85
KaWe 28946859,04
KaWe 28947757,98
KaWe 28958202,13
KaWe 28959367,06
Keeler 1011-P-5055757,98
Keeler 1012-P-51102374,99
Keeler 1015-P-51161566,44
Keeler 1015-P-51241768,61
Keeler 1015-P-51751768,61
Keeler 1011-P-52231768,61
Keeler 1012-P-7000-
Keeler 1012-P-70032273,93
Keeler 1011-P-7034757,98
Keeler 1011-P-70421768,61
Keeler 1015-P-70581263,29
Keeler 1015-P-70661263,29
Keeler 1011-P-7114 2273,93
Neitz L-29 4V 2.5W4548,27
Neitz L-30 3V 2W2273,93
Neitz L-51 6V 10W2768,11
Bein Air turbine1111,70
Bein Air micromotor808,51
KaVo turbine, micromotor656,91
SIRONA turbine960,10
SIRONA micromotor 1010,64
W&H turbine599,53
Clima MC-15 Ral Tecnica FB001153992829,78
Hitachi 12V 20W2273,93
Hosobuchi 6V 4.5A (27W)505,32
Inami 9V 2A1718,08
Konelab 6V 20W-
KWFU3 (KOWA)-
MERIVAARA MERILUX 22,8V 40W 4857613637,96
Ohmeda Bilibulb 6600-0680-2004042,54
OP HLX 12-50 Italy3284,56
OP HLX 12-50 Japan1617,02
Sphere CL 220V 15W d35 ()404,25
Sphere FR 220V 15W d35 ()454,79
Topcon 9203 6V 10W (Neitz L-51)2324,46
Topcon 6V 20W (Huvitz TSL02)1111,70
Topcon 12V 30W (TSL03)1212,76
Topcon 12V 50W (TSL04)1212,76
Wotan 70505/1 6V 15W (for Rodenstock)8345,29
Wotan 6V 25W910,31
Wotan 6V 30W606,38
6-636,38
12-5015,59
12-50+2120,79
12-50+4025,99
12-55-1 331,19
24-70-1 336,38
220 60 36,38
220 100 62,37
-1-
8112099,01
30899,58
71-
15-
19-1-
48-
50-
72-
61179,92
6395,95
63-E-
20599,72
36-1959,55
60599,72
B 25-
30, 2(D)-
7/4-pin 2G7287,86
9/4-pin 2G7299,86
11/4-pin 2G7311,85
120-
150-
200-
350-
18-
81-
40599,72
12-
120-
125-1149,93
240359,83
400455,79
1000335,84
2500899,58
2800-
20002998,59
100-2-
250-3-
350-2-
500-
54 1547,98
220-15065,97
220-200 2741,98
220-300 2759,97
220-300 4053,97
220-500 40131,94
220-175 2777,96
220-250 2783,96
220-500 40155,93
220-250 27149,93
12071,97
6-3035,98
8-55359,83
10,5-8041,98
10,5-80-2-
12-3065,97
12-9077,96
17-170167,92
21-150-
220-10047,98
6-30-1-
6,3-15-1216,47
9-7083,96
12-10-2137,94
12-20-1-
12-30-1131,94
12-40155,93
12-10065,36
24-70119,94
24-15053,97
24-25059,97
30-300-2179,92
220-500299,86
220-650-1419,80
220-800-1359,83
XLP 24-60299,86
6-30167,92
6,3-15179,92
12-20407,81
12-30348,24
12-50203,90
27-201138,82
7 / 191,91
9 / 191,91
6-50, 12-904,20
24-35, 24-907,20
48-50, 60-504,20
1559,97
883,96
30275,87
471,97
489,96
8107,95
1559,97
3071,97
2.5-0/1215,90
2.5-2/589,96
1-3121,98
1-4101,65
1-6152,47
1-8121,98
1-10152,47
2-1-
3-3-
4-1-
51191,91
61121,98
62121,98
7-1152,47
8-1, 8-2, 8-4, 8-5254,12
9-1254,12
11-1101,65
2,5-0,54 B97,86
2,5-0,75 E107,86
3,5-0,26 E107,86
6,3-0,3 E107,86
13,5-0,16 E107,86
26-0,12 B97,86
26-0,12-1 E107,86
36-0,12 B97,86
3,5 - 2,5 (d=7.0)311,85
3,5 - 2,5 - 1 (d=8.5)311,85
6-10311,85
3-0,2540,66
4-4-1, 4-4-265,97
6-3107,95
6-15-159,97
6,5-0,34 E1023,99
6,8-11,5 B15d59,97
7-0,5 E1023,99
8-0,6 E1023,99
8-3,2 E1023,99
8-9 E1071,97
11-40263,88
12-10095,95
33-0,335,98
6-5 B15s17,99
6-7,5 B15d41,98
6-10 B15s17,99
6-15-2 B15d35,98
6-15 B15s17,99
6-21 B15s17,99
6-25 E1465,97
6-30-1 E14239,89
8-20-1 B15d47,98
8-30 B15s35,98
8-35 P20d47,98
12-30 E2735,98
12-35-1 P20d29,99
12-50 P20d239,89
12-100 B22179,92
12-100-1 B22179,92
220-15 B1541,98
220-15 E1413,19
230-25 E14 GE41,98
12-50180,71
24-50-
110+12-100+50-
24-1,211,18
6,3-20-27,20
8-60-1, C 8-65-
9-55-17,20
, , Dž17,99
0.2-2 B9, E1011,99
0.3-3 B9, E1017,99

: 14.02.2018

 

.: (+38-066) 720-98-59

: (+38-068) 600-37-01 

www.labmed.com.ua

labmed07@gmail.com